Participating Teams

2018 Tournament Participants

BOYS
AC Flora High School (Columbia, SC)
Allen High School (Allen, TX)
Baylor School (Chattanooga, TN)
Bellarmine Preparatory School (San Jose, CA)
Briarwood Christian School (Birmingham, AL)
Brookwood High School (Snellville, GA)
Buford High School (Buford, GA)
Carrollton High School(Carrollton, GA)
Catholic High School (Baton Rouge, LA)
Central Magnet School (Murfreesboro, TN)
Chaminade Preparatory School (Saint Louis, MO)
Dunwoody High School (Dunwoody, GA)
DuPont Manual High School (Louisville, KY)
Edmond Memorial High School (Edmond, OK)
Edwardsville High School (Edwardsville, IL)
George Washington High School (Charleston, WV)
Heritage Hall School (Oklahoma City, OK)
Hinsdale Central High School (Hinsdale, IL)
Jesuit High School (New Orleans, LA)
John Burroughs School (Saint Louis, MO)
McCallie School (Chattanooga, TN)
McGill-Toolen High School (Mobile, AL)
Milton High School (Milton, GA)
Montgomery Bell Academy (Nashville, TN)
Naperville Central High School (Naperville, IL)
Niceville High School (Niceville, FL)
North Gwinnett High School (Suwanee, GA)
North Oconee High School (Bogart, GA)
North Oldham High School (Goshen, KY)
Notre Dame High School (Chattanooga, TN)
Pensacola Catholic High School (Pensacola, FL)
Rock Bridge High School (Columbia, MO)
Saint Andrew's School (Boca Raton, FL)
Saint George's Independent School (Collierville, TN)
Saint Xavier High School (Louisville, KY)
Signal Mountain High School (Signal Mountain, TN)
Southlake Carroll High School (Southlake, TX)
Spartanburg High School (Spartanburg, SC)
Starr's Mill High School (Fayetteville, GA)
TL Hanna High School (Anderson, SC)
Trinity High School (Louisville, KY)
Vandegrift High School (Austin, TX)
Webb School of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN)
Woodland High School (Cartersville, GA)

GIRLS
Allen High School (Allen, TX)
Assumption High School (Louisville, KY)
Baylor School (Chattanooga, TN)
Briarwood Christian School (Birmingham, AL)
Brookwood (Snellville, GA)
Buford High School (Buford, GA)
Cambridge High School (Milton, GA)
Carrollton High School (Carrollton, GA)
Central Magnet School (Murfreesboro, TN)
Chattanooga Christian School (Chattanooga, TN)
DuPont Manual High School (Louisville, KY)
Girls Prepartory School (Chattanooga, TN)
Harpeth Hall School (Nashville, TN)
Heritage Hall School (Oklahoma City, OK)
McCracken County High School (Paducah, KY)
Milton High School (Milton, GA)
Morgantown High School (Morgantown, WV)
Niceville High School (Niceville, FL)
North Gwinnett High School (Suwanee, GA)
North Oconee High School (Bogart, GA)
North Oldham High School (Goshen, KY)
Pensacola Catholic High School (Pensacola, FL)
Riverwood High School (Sandy Springs, GA)
Sacred Heart Academy (Louisville, KY)
Saint Andrew's School (Boca Raton, FL)
Saint George's Independent School (Collierville, TN)
Saint Joseph's Academy (Baton Rouge, LA)
Southlake Carroll High School (Southlake, TX)
Starr's Mill High School (Fayetteville, GA)
Valor Christian High School (Highlands Ranch, CO)
Vandegrift High School (Austin, TX)
Walton High School (Marietta, GA)
Winter Park High School (Winter Park, FL)
Woodland High School (Cartersville, GA)
TBA
TBA

Participating teams are subject to change. Please note that the tournament CANNOT guarantee that these teams will all be participating. 

No comments:

Post a Comment