Social Media:

© 2018 by HS Tennis Championships

DecoTurf-Tournament-Logo.jpg
Teams

The following teams have been selected to participate in our 2020 tournament.

BOYS

Auburn High School (Auburn, AL)

Baylor School (Chattanooga, TN)

Brentwood High School (Brentwood, TN)

Brookwood High School (Snellville, GA)

Buford High School (Buford, GA)

Cascia Hall Preparatory School (Tulsa, OK)

Catholic High School (Baton Rouge, LA)

Central Magnet School (Murfreesboro, TN)

Charlotte Country Day School (Charlotte, NC)

Doral Academy Preparatory School (Doral, FL)

DuPont Manual High School (Louisville, KY)

Ensworth School (Nashville, TN)

George Washington High School (Charleston, WV)

Greenwood High School (Bowling Green, KY)

Huntsville High School (Huntsville, AL)

Jackson Academy (Jackson, MS)

Jesuit High School (New Orleans, LA)

John Burroughs School (Saint Louis, MO)

Knoxville Catholic High School (Knoxville, TN)

McCallie School (Chattanooga, TN)

Memphis University School (Memphis, TN)

Milton High School (Milton, GA)

Montgomery Bell Academy (Nashville, TN)

Montverde Academy (Montverde, FL)

North Cobb High School (Kennesaw, GA)

North Gwinnett High School (Suwanee, GA)

North Oldham High School (Goshen, KY)

Oxford High School (Oxford, MS)

Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA)

Parkersburg High School (Parkersburg, WV)

Rockhurst High School (Kansas City, MO)

Saint Andrew's School (Boca Raton, FL)

Saint Louis University High School (Saint Louis, MO)

Saint Xavier High School (Louisville, KY)

TL Hanna High School (Anderson, SC)

Trinity High School (Louisville, KY)

Webb School of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN)

William & Reed Academy (Johns Creek, GA)


GIRLS

Assumption High School (Louisville, KY)

Baylor School (Chattanooga, TN)

Brentwood High School (Brentwood, TN)

Brookwood High School (Snellville, GA)

Buford High School (Buford, GA)

Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart (Miami, FL)

Cascia Hall Preparatory School (Tulsa, OK)

Doral Academy Preparatory School (Doral, FL)

Ensworth School (Nashville, TN)

Franklin High School (Franklin, TN)

Girls Preparatory School (Chattanooga, TN)

Harpeth Hall School (Nashville, TN)

Hendersonville High School (Hendersonville , TN)

Hutchison School (Memphis, TN)

Jackson Academy (Jackson, MS)

Knoxville Catholic High School (Knoxville, TN)

Marist School (Atlanta, GA)

McCracken County High School (Paducah, KY)

Milton High School (Milton, GA)

Montverde Academy (Montverde, FL)

North Cobb High School (Kennesaw, GA)

North Oldham High School (Goshen, KY)

Northridge High School (Tuscaloosa, AL)

Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA)

Saint Andrew's School (Boca Raton, FL)

Saint Joseph's Academy (Baton Rouge, LA)

Webb School of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN)

Participating teams are subject to change. Please note that the tournament CANNOT guarantee that these teams will all be participating. Teams listed in blue have paid their deposit and are guaranteed a spot in the event. Teams listed in red have paid their full entry fee.